W. W. Skinner

1907 - 1908
Chippewa Falls, WI



A. T. Hastings

1908 - 1909
Spokane, WA



W. R. Taylor

1909 - 1910
Kalamazoo, MI






Lee C. Gates

1910 - 1911
Los Angeles, CA



George Vaughn

1911 - 1912
Fayetteville, AR



John T. Kenney

1912 - 1913
Elkhorn, WI






M. P. Bouslog

1913 - 1914
Jackson, MS



H. L. Burgoyne

1914 - 1915
Cincinnati, OH



L. S. Booth

1915 - 1916
Seattle, WA






R. W. Boddinghouse

1916 - 1917
Chicago, IL



T. M. Scott

1917 - 1918
Paris, TX



James W. Mason

1918 - 1919
Atlanta, GA






E. J. Carroll

1919 - 1920
Davenport, IA



Worrall Wilson

1920 - 1921
Seattle, WA



Will H. Pryor

1921 - 1922
Duluth, MN






Mark B. Brewer

1922 - 1923
Oklahoma City, OK



George E. Wedthoff

1923 - 1924
Bay City, MI



Frederick P. Condit

1924 - 1925
New York, NY






Henry J. Fehrman

1925 - 1926
New York, NY



J. W. Woodford

1926 - 1927
Seattle, WA



Walter M. Daly

1927 - 1928
Portland, OR






Edward C. Wyckoff

1928 - 1929
Newark, NJ



Donzell Stoney

1929 - 1930
San Francisco, CA



Edwin H. Lindow

1930 - 1931
Detroit, MI






James S. Johns

1931 - 1932
Pendleton, OR



Stuart O'Melveny

1932 - 1933
Los Angeles, CA



Arthur C. Marriott

1933 - 1934
Chicago, IL






Benjamin J. Henley

1934 - 1935
San Francisco, CA



Henry R. Robins

1935 - 1936
Philadelphia, PA



McCune Gill

1936 - 1937
St. Louis, MO






William Gill

1937 - 1938
Oklahoma City, OK



Porter Bruck

1938 - 1939
Phoenix, AZ



Jack Rattikin

1939 - 1940
Fort Worth, TX






Charlton L. Hall

1940 - 1941
Seattle, WA



Charles H. Buck

1941 - 1942
Baltimore, MD



E. B. Southworth

1942 - 1943
Crown Point, IN






Thomas G. Morton

1943 - 1944
San Francisco, CA



H. Laurie Smith

1944 - 1945
Richmond, VA



A. W. Suelzer

1945 - 1946
Fort Wayne, IN






J. J. O'Dowd

1946 - 1947
Tucson, AZ



Kenneth E. Rice

1947 - 1948
Chicago, IL



Frank I. Kennedy

1948 - 1949
Detroit, MI






Earl C. Glasson

1949 - 1950
Waterloo, IA



Mortimer Smith

1950 - 1951
San Francisco, CA



Joeseph T. Meredith

1951 - 1952
Muncie, IN






Edward T. Dwyer

1952 - 1953
Portland, OR



George E. Harbert

1953 - 1954
Rock Island, IL



L. R. Zerfing

1954 - 1955
Philadelphia, PA






Morton McDonald

1955 - 1956
DeLand, FL



John D. Binkley

1956 - 1957
Chicago, IL



Harold McLeran

1957 - 1958
Mt. Pleasant, IA






Ernest J. Loebbecke

1958 - 1959
Los Angeles, CA



Lloyd Hughes

1959 - 1960
Denver, CO



George C. Rawlings

1960 - 1961
Richmond, VA






Arthur L. Reppert

1961 - 1962
Liberty, MO



William H. Deatley

1962 - 1963
New York, NY



Clem H. Silvers

1963 - 1964
El Dorado, KS






Joseph S. Knapp Jr.

1964 - 1965
Baltimore, MD



Don B. Nichols

1965 - 1966
Hillsboro, IL



George B. Garber

1966 - 1967
Los Angeles, CA






Alvin R. Robin

1967 - 1968
Tampa, FL



Gordon M. Burlingame

1968 - 1969
Bryn Mawr, PA



Thomas J. Holstein

1969 - 1970
La Crosse, WI






Alvin W. Long

1970 - 1971
Chicago, IL



John W. Warren

1971 - 1972
Newkirk, OK



James O. Hickman

1972 - 1973
Los Angeles, CA






Robert C. Dawson

1973 - 1974
Richmond, VA



Robert J. Jay

1974 - 1975
Detroit, MI



Richard H. Howlett

1975 - 1976
Los Angeles, CA






Philip D. McCulloch

1976 - 1977
Dallas, TX



C.J. McConville

1977 - 1978
Minneapolis, MN



Roger N. Bell

1978 - 1979
Witchita, KS






Robert C. Bates

1979 - 1980
Chicago, IL



James L. Boren Jr.

1980 - 1981
Memphis, TN



Fred B. Fromhold

1981 - 1982
Philadelphia, PA






Thomas S. McDonald

1982 - 1983
Sanford, FL



Donald P. Kennedy

1983 - 1984
Santa Ana, CA



Jack Rattikin Jr.

1984 - 1985
Fort Worth, TX






Gerald L. Ippel

1985 - 1986
Los Angeles, CA



John R. Cathey

1986 - 1987
Durant, OK



Marvin C. Bowling Jr.

1987 - 1988
Richmond, VA






Charles O. Hon III

1988 - 1989
Chattanooga, TN



Richard P. Toft

1989 - 1990
Chicago, IL



William H. Thurman

1990 - 1991
Austin, TX






Richard A. Cecchettini

1991 - 1992
Minneapolis, MN



Richard J. Oliver

1992 - 1993
Green Bay, WI



Parker S. Kennedy

1993 - 1994
Santa Ana, CA






Mike C. Currier

1994 - 1995
Carlsbad, NM



Herbert Wender

1995 - 1996
Philadelphia, PA



Dan R. Wentzel

1996 - 1997
Walnut Creek, CA






Malcolm S. Morris

1997 - 1998
Houston, TX



Joseph M. Parker Jr.

1998 - 1999
Winston-Salem, NC



Charles H. Foster Jr.

1999 - 2000
Richmond, VA






Cara L. Detring NTP

2000 - 2001
Farmington, MO



Frank P. Willey

2001 - 2002
Santa Ana, CA



Stanley B. Friedlander

2002 - 2003
Cleveland, OH






Charles J. Kovaleski

2003 - 2004
Orlando, FL



Mark A. Bilbrey

2004 - 2005
El Reno, OK



Rande K. Yeager

2005 - 2006
Minneapolis, MN






Michael F. Wille

2006
La Crosse, WI



Gregory M. Kosin

2006 - 2007
Chicago, IL



Gary L. Kermott

2007 - 2008
Santa Ana, CA






Michael B. Pryor

2008 - 2009
Little Rock, AR



Mark E. Winter

2009 - 2010
Washington, DC



Anne L. Anastasi CLTP, NTP

2010 - 2011
Hatboro, PA






Christopher Abbinante

2011 - 2012
Jacksonville, FL



Frank Pellegrini

2012 - 2013
Oak Park, IL



Rob Chapman

2013 - 2014
Tampa, FL






Diane Evans NTP

2014 - 2015
Denver, CO



John M. Hollenbeck NTP

2015 - 2016
Santa Ana, CA